View this site in German!
Jordan a few weeks old.
I am about 3 months old
Our little Viking Fan
I am about 7 months old
Me and Friend Stinkyman
Mikey,Stinkyman, Jordan
I am about 20 months
This is me at age 3
At the pumpkin patch
About Jo-Jo
Name: Jordan Lee Wilson
Born: November 8, 1998
in Colorado Springs,CO.
Nicknames: JoJo, Princess, Peanut
Favorite Color: Purple
Jordan's Baptism at Lake Vermilion,MN
Likes
Dora the Explorer
Singing with an Audience
Catching Fish
Being center of Attention
Playing on the computer
Dislikes
Mommy telling her no
Monsters
Being away from Home for too long
White Milk