View this site in German!
About Mikey
Name: Michael Jeffrey Wilson

Born: January 18, 2000
in Colorado Springs, CO

Nicknames: Mikey, Bubba, Animal

Favorite Color: Green
This was when I was only a few days old.
This is me and Daddy
Me and my big sisters,
Jordan and Kathrin
My first trip to Disneyworld!!
My workbench

Hot Wheels

Helping Daddy

Whatever JoJo has in her hands!
Likes
Dislikes
Sleeping in my own bed
Favorites
Mikey in his new race car bed!