View this site in German!
About JoJo
Name: Jordan Lee Wilson
Born: November 8, 1998
Colorado Springs, CO
Nicknames: JoJo, Princess, Peanut
Fav Color: Purple
Dislikes
Mommy Telling her No White Milk
Being Away From Home
For Too Long
Monsters
Likes
Dora the Explorer
Singing with an Audience
Catching Fish
Being center of Attention
Playing on the Computer
1 1